Prochains Matchs

EquipeJourDateHeureEquipe AEquipe BSalle / Score
U20MVe30.10.2020:15DEL BasketBlonayVoiles du Léman
U13MSa31.10.2009:00DEL BasketUnion Lavaux RivieraVoiles du Léman 2
U17MSa31.10.2011:00Martigny U17MDEL BasketSalle du Midi
U15MSa31.10.2011:00DEL BasketAgaune U15MVoiles du Léman 1
U20MMa03.11.2020:30Pully - Lausanne Basket 2DEL BasketAlpes
U15MSa07.11.2009:00Vevey Riviera basketDEL BasketGaleries du Rivage
U13MDi08.11.2000:00Pully Lausanne Foxes U13 CPEDEL Basket
3LCMLu09.11.2020:30DEL-BasketYvonandCrosette
2LCFMe11.11.2020:30DEL Basket 2LUC BasketballCrosette
U15MVe13.11.2020:15DEL BasketEchallensVoiles du Léman 1
U15MSa14.11.2009:00DEL BasketMorges St Prex Red Devils Basket 2Voiles du Léman 1
U17FSa14.11.2011:00Lausanne-V/PrillyDEL BasketUnion 2
U13MSa14.11.2011:00DEL BasketNyon BBC 2 GVoiles du Léman
3LCMLu16.11.2020:30DEL-BasketLUC Basketball 2Crosette
U20MVe20.11.2020:30Renens 2DEL BasketVaudaire Léman 2
U13MSa21.11.2009:00DEL BasketPully - Lausanne Basket 2 GVoiles du Léman 2
U17MSa21.11.2011:00DEL BasketVevey Riviera BasketVoiles du Léman 2
U17FSa21.11.2013:00DEL BasketMeyrin BasketVoiles du Léman
3LCMLu23.11.2020:45Renens 2DEL-BasketMaurabia Léman 1
2LCFMe25.11.2020:30DEL Basket 2Blonay/Vevey 3Crosette
U20MVe27.11.2020:30BlonayDEL BasketClos-Béguin
U15MSa28.11.2009:00RenensDEL BasketMaurabia Léman 1
U17MSa28.11.2009:00DEL BasketBlonay 2Voiles du Léman 2
U13MSa28.11.2011:00Gland 1 GDEL BasketGrand-Champ I
2LCFMe02.12.2020:30Cossonay 2DEL Basket 2Pré-aux-Moines 2
3LCMJe03.12.2020:30AgauneDEL-BasketTuilerie (1-2)
U17MVe04.12.2020:00Agaune U17MDEL BasketAbbaye
U15MSa05.12.2013:00Blonay 2DEL BasketClos-Béguin
U17FDi06.12.2010:00Nyon Basket FémininDEL BasketRocher
U20MVe11.12.2020:15DEL BasketPully - Lausanne Basket 2Voiles du Léman
U17MSa12.12.2014:30Pully - Lausanne Basket 2DEL BasketArnold-Reymond 1
3LCMLu14.12.2020:30DEL-BasketLausanne-V/PrillyCrosette
3LCMJe07.01.2120:30DEL-BasketEchallens 2Crosette
3LCMMa12.01.2119:10Aigle Basket 1DEL-BasketPlanchette
3LCMJe21.01.2120:30DEL-BasketCossonayCrosette
3LCMLu01.02.2120:30DEL-BasketRomanel 1Crosette
3LCMJe11.02.2120:30US Yverdon 2DEL-BasketLa Passerelle
3LCMMe17.02.2120:30Echallens 2DEL-BasketEBC
3LCMLu01.03.2120:30DEL-BasketRenens 2Crosette
3LCMJe11.03.2120:30DEL-BasketAgauneCrosette
3LCMMe17.03.2120:30YvonandDEL-BasketEn Brit II
3LCMLu22.03.2120:30DEL-BasketRolleCrosette
3LCMMe24.03.2120:50LUC Basketball 2DEL-BasketUNIL Dorigny SOS 1 salle 1
3LCMJe22.04.2120:30Lausanne-V/PrillyDEL-BasketUnion 1
3LCMMe28.04.2120:30CossonayDEL-BasketPré-aux-Moines
3LCMLu17.05.2120:30DEL-BasketAigle Basket 1Crosette