Prochains Matchs

EquipeJourDateHeureEquipe AEquipe BSalle / Score
3LCMLu22.01.1820:30DEL BasketMorges S Prex Red Devils Basket 2Crosette
U20FMe24.01.1820:30Lancy PLO Genève Elite BasketDEL BasketEcole Champ-Joly
U13FSa27.01.1809:00Gland 1 mixDEL Basket 2 FGrand-Champ III
U15FSa27.01.1809:00DEL BasketNyon FémininVoiles du Léman
U13MSa27.01.1811:00DEL Basket 1 GEpalinges G (comp. 1T)Voiles du Léman
U15MSa27.01.1811:00NWO LausanneDEL BasketVallée Jeunesse 1
U11XSa27.01.1813:00DEL Basket mixEpalinges mixVoiles du Léman
U20FSa27.01.1816:00Troistorrents U20F(1)DEL BasketPolyvalente Troistorrents
3LCMLu29.01.1820:30DEL BasketYvonandCrosette
U20FVe02.02.1820:15DEL BasketOvronnaz-Martigny U20FVoiles du Léman
U15MSa03.02.1809:00DEL BasketRenensVoiles du Léman
U15FSa03.02.1811:00US YverdonDEL BasketSalle des Isles 1
U13FSa03.02.1811:00DEL Basket 2 FPully - Lausanne Basket 2 GVoiles du Léman
U13MSa03.02.1813:30Renens mixDEL Basket 1 GCollège du Censuy
LNBFMe07.02.1820:00DEL BasketBBC CossonayVoiles du Léman
3LCMJe08.02.1820:30DEL BasketEchallens 1Crosette
U20FVe09.02.1820:15DEL BasketEspérance PullyVoiles du Léman
U15FSa10.02.1811:00DEL BasketElfic U15fVoiles du Léman
U11XSa10.02.1813:00DEL Basket mixGland mixVoiles du Léman
3LCMLu12.02.1820:30DEL BasketRomanel 1Crosette
U15FSa17.02.1811:00DEL BasketFemina BernVoiles du Léman
LNBFSa17.02.1818:00DEL BasketElfic Fribourg GénérationOmnisport
3LCMMa27.02.1819:15Aigle BasketDEL BasketPlanchette
U15MSa03.03.1809:00DEL BasketEchallens 2Voiles du Léman
U15FSa03.03.1811:00Ovronnaz-Martigny U15FDEL BasketSalle du Midi
U13MSa03.03.1811:00DEL Basket 1 GEchallens 1 (comp 1T) MixVoiles du Léman
U13FSa03.03.1811:00Vevey Riviera 1 GDEL Basket 2 FGaleries du Rivage
U11XSa03.03.1813:00DEL Basket mixBlonay Basket mixVoiles du Léman
LNBFDi04.03.1813:30Baden Basket 54DEL BasketNeue Kanti Baden
3LCMMe07.03.1820:45Gland 1DEL BasketGrand-Champ II
U15FSa10.03.1809:00Nyon FémininDEL BasketRocher 1
LNBFMe14.03.1820:30Elfic Fribourg GénérationDEL BasketSt-Léonard
3LCMVe16.03.1820:45Cossonay 2DEL BasketPré-aux-Moines
U13FSa17.03.1809:00DEL Basket 2 FRenens mixVoiles du Léman
U15MSa17.03.1809:00Lausanne-V/PrillyDEL BasketUnion 2
U15FSa17.03.1811:00DEL BasketUS YverdonVoiles du Léman
U13MSa17.03.1811:00NWODEL Basket 1 GVallée Jeunesse 3
LNBFSa17.03.1814:30DEL BasketSion BasketOmnisport
3LCMLu19.03.1820:30DEL BasketRenens 3Crosette
U15FSa24.03.1810:30Elfic U15fDEL BasketVilla Thérèse 1
U11XSa24.03.1811:00DEL Basket mixEchallens 1 mixVoiles du Léman
U13FSa24.03.1813:00DEL Basket 2 FNWOVoiles du Léman
LNBFSa24.03.1818:00DEL BasketBaden Basket 54Omnisport
LNBFDi25.03.1816:00BC Alte Kanti AarauDEL BasketTelli Spielhalle
LNBFDi08.04.1814:30Cassarate Basket LuganoDEL BasketSE
U13MSa21.04.1809:00Morges St Prex Red Devils Basket 2 GDEL Basket 1 GCherrat 2
U15MSa21.04.1809:00DEL BasketUnion Lavaux RivieraVoiles du Léman
U13FSa21.04.1809:15Epalinges G (comp. 1T)DEL Basket 2 FCroix-Blanche 1
U15MSa28.04.1809:00DEL BasketNWO LausanneVoiles du Léman
U13FSa28.04.1811:00DEL Basket 2 FMorges St Prex Red Devils Basket 2 GVoiles du Léman
U13MSa28.04.1813:00DEL Basket 1 GGland 1 mixVoiles du Léman
U15MSa05.05.1809:00RenensDEL BasketCollège du Censuy
U11XSa05.05.1811:00Echallens 2 mixDEL Basket mix3 Sapins 2
U15MVe25.05.1819:00Echallens 2DEL BasketEBC
U13MSa26.05.1809:00Pully - Lausanne Basket 2 GDEL Basket 1 GArnold-Reymond 1
U11XSa26.05.1811:00Pully - Lausanne Basket 2 GDEL Basket mixArnold-Reymond 1
U13FSa02.06.1809:00DEL Basket 2 FEchallens 1 (comp 1T) MixVoiles du Léman
U11XSa02.06.1809:00Morges St Prex Red Devils Basket 2 mixDEL Basket mixCherrat 2
U13MSa02.06.1811:00DEL Basket 1 GVevey Riviera 1 GVoiles du Léman