Tous les matchs

EquipeJourDateHeureEquipe AEquipe BSalle / Score
2LCFMe18.09.1920:30DEL Basket 2Lausanne-V/Prilly 266 - 50
3LCMJe19.09.1920:30DEL-BasketAigle Basket52 - 62
U13FSa21.09.1909:00Morges St Prex Red Devils Basket 2DEL Basket 2 F104 - 38
U13MSa21.09.1909:00Echallens 2DEL Basket 1 G17 - 42
U15MSa21.09.1909:00DEL BasketLausanne Ouest67 - 49
U15FSa21.09.1911:00Meyrin 1DEL Basket48 - 32
U17MSa21.09.1911:00DEL BasketSierre U17M96 - 63
U17FSa21.09.1913:00DEL BasketBernex38 - 79
3LCMVe27.09.1920:45Gland 1DEL-Basket82 - 52
U13FSa28.09.1909:00DEL Basket 2 FCossonay51 - 35
U13MSa28.09.1909:00DEL Basket 1 GLausanne-V/Prilly mix34 - 89
U17FSa28.09.1910:30GlandDEL Basket6 - 91
U15MSa28.09.1911:00Union Lavaux RivieraDEL Basket70 - 36
U17MSa28.09.1911:00Lausanne-V/PrillyDEL Basket71 - 87
U15FSa28.09.1911:00DEL BasketGd Saconnex 134 - 69
3LCMLu30.09.1920:45Renens 3DEL-Basket56 - 55
2LCFMe02.10.1920:30EpalingesDEL Basket 237 - 62
U17MSa05.10.1909:00DEL BasketUS Yverdon60 - 83
U17FSa05.10.1911:00Meyrin 1DEL Basket43 - 59
U15MSa05.10.1911:00DEL BasketNyon 248 - 89
U13FSa05.10.1913:00Vevey Riviera 1DEL Basket 2 F159 - 16
3LCMLu07.10.1920:30DEL-BasketLUC Basketball 270 - 77
3LCMLu28.10.1920:30DEL-BasketLUC Basketball 1Crosette
U15FMe30.10.1918:00Nyon FémininDEL BasketRocher
2LCFMe30.10.1920:30DEL Basket 2Rosay - EchallensCrosette
U13MSa02.11.1909:00DEL Basket 1 GGland 1 GVoiles du Léman 2
U13FSa02.11.1909:00DEL Basket 2 FBlonayVoiles du Léman 1
U17MSa02.11.1909:00Vevey Riviera BasketDEL BasketGaleries du Rivage
U15MSa02.11.1911:00RenensDEL BasketLéman 1
U15FSa02.11.1911:00DEL BasketUGSVoiles du Léman 1
3LCMLu04.11.1920:30DEL-BasketRomanel 1Crosette
2LCFMe06.11.1920:30DEL Basket 2Blonay /Vevey 2Crosette
U15MSa09.11.1909:00DEL BasketEchallensVoiles du Léman 1
U17FSa09.11.1910:00Lancy PLO BasketDEL BasketEcole Le Sapay
U15FSa09.11.1911:00Bernex 1DEL BasketRobert Hainard
U17MSa09.11.1911:00DEL BasketMorges St Prex Red Devils Basket 2Voiles du Léman 2
3LCMMe13.11.1920:30RolleDEL-BasketMartinet
2LCFJe14.11.1920:30Nyon Féminin 2DEL Basket 2Marens 1
U13MSa16.11.1909:00DEL Basket 1 GVevey Riviera 2Voiles du Léman 2
U13FSa16.11.1909:00Echallens 1DEL Basket 2 F3 Sapins 1
U15MSa16.11.1910:00GlandDEL BasketPerrerets
U17MSa16.11.1911:00Sion 2 U17MDEL BasketCreusets (3)
U15FSa16.11.1911:00DEL BasketLions CarougeVoiles du Léman 1
U17FSa16.11.1913:00DEL BasketNyon FémininVoiles du Léman 1
3LCMJe21.11.1920:30Martigny 3LMDEL-BasketSte Marie Nouvelle
U17MSa23.11.1909:00DEL BasketRenensVoiles du Léman 1
U13MSa23.11.1909:00Union Lavaux RivieraDEL Basket 1 GAviron B
U15MSa23.11.1911:00DEL BasketMorges St Prex Red Devils Basket 3Voiles du Léman 1
U13FSa23.11.1913:00DEL Basket 2 FGland 2 FVoiles du Léman 1
U17FSa23.11.1913:00Versoix U17FDEL BasketMontfleury
3LCMLu25.11.1920:30DEL-BasketYvonandCrosette
2LCFMe27.11.1920:30DEL Basket 2Aigle BasketCrosette
U15MSa30.11.1909:00Blonay 2DEL BasketClos-Béguin
U17MSa30.11.1913:00Union Lavaux RivieraDEL BasketAviron B
U17FSa30.11.1913:00DEL BasketGd SaconnexVoiles du Léman 1
U13MSa30.11.1913:30Renens mixDEL Basket 1 GLéman 1
3LCMLu02.12.1920:30DEL-BasketEchallens 1Crosette
2LCFMe04.12.1920:30DEL Basket 2Espérance Pully 2Crosette
U17FVe06.12.1920:15DEL BasketRenensVoiles du Léman 1
U13FSa07.12.1909:30EpalingesDEL Basket 2 FCroix-Blanche 2
U15MSa07.12.1911:00DEL BasketVevey Riviera basketVoiles du Léman 2
U17MSa07.12.1913:00DEL BasketMartigny U17MVoiles du Léman 1
2LCFMe11.12.1920:30DEL Basket 2Coll.-Muraz 2LFCrosette
U17MVe13.12.1920:15DEL BasketBlonay 2Voiles du Léman 1
2LCFMe18.12.1920:30Morges St PrexDEL Basket 2Beausobre 1
2LCFLu06.01.2020:45GlandDEL Basket 2Grand-Champ II
3LCMMe08.01.2020:50LUC Basketball 2DEL-BasketSOS 2 salle 2
U15MSa11.01.2009:00CossonayDEL BasketPré-aux-Moines 2
U17MSa11.01.2011:00Nyon 2DEL BasketRocher 3
3LCMLu13.01.2020:30DEL-BasketMartigny 3LMCrosette
2LCFMe15.01.2020:30Cossonay 2DEL Basket 2Pré-aux-Moines 2
U17MSa18.01.2011:00Coll.-Muraz U17MDEL BasketPlanchette
2LCFMe22.01.2020:30DEL Basket 2BC BelmontCrosette
3LCMJe23.01.2020:30Romanel 1DEL-BasketPraz Quéron
U17MSa25.01.2009:00DEL BasketCossonayVoiles du Léman 2
2LCFMe29.01.2020:50LUC BasketballDEL Basket 2SOS 1 (salle 1)
3LCMLu03.02.2020:30DEL-BasketGland 1Crosette
3LCMMa11.02.2020:30Aigle BasketDEL-BasketPlanchette
3LCMLu24.02.2020:30DEL-BasketRolleCrosette
3LCMLu02.03.2020:30DEL-BasketRenens 3Crosette
3LCMVe13.03.2020:30Echallens 1DEL-BasketEBC
3LCMMe18.03.2020:30YvonandDEL-BasketEn Brit II